TOPlist
Pohár ČMFS
Zápasy 10. kola
Slovan Liberec0:1pk Sparta Praha
Zápasy 9. kola
Sparta Praha1:0 Bohemians
Slovan Liberec2:1 Zbrojovka Brno
Zápasy 8. kola
Bohemians 0:1 Sparta Praha
Zbrojovka Brno2:2 Slovan Liberec
Zápasy 7. kola
Bohemians 0:0 Viktoria Žižkov
Slovan Liberec2:2 Třinec
Sparta Praha3:1 HFK Olomouc
Zbrojovka Brno2:1 Jablonec
Zápasy 6. kola
HFK Olomouc1:2 Sparta Praha
Třinec0:3 Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Žižkov1:1 Bohemians
Jablonec0:3 Zbrojovka Brno
Zápasy 5. kola
Chomutov0:3 HFK Olomouc
Fulnek1:2p Slovan Liberec
Frýdek-Místek1:2 Jablonec
Třinec2:1 Ml. Boleslav
Bohemians 2:0 Viktoria Plzeň
Č. Budějovice0:2 Zbrojovka Brno
Sparta Praha2:0 Bohemians 1905
Líšeň0:1 Viktoria Žižkov
Zápasy 4. kola
5:3
Třinec1:0p 1.FC Slovácko
Bohemians 1:0 H. Králové
1.FK Příbram0:1 Viktoria Plzeň
Třeboň0:2 Jablonec
Frýdek-Místek2:1 Karviná
Konice1:3 Fulnek
Rýmařov0:4 Slovan Liberec
HFK Olomouc2:1 Teplice
Chomutov1:0 Mostecký FK
Hvězda Cheb0:1 Č. Budějovice
Břeclav0:1 Bohemians 1905
Náchod 1:4 Viktoria Žižkov
Jihlava0:2 Zbrojovka Brno
Dukla Praha1:3 Sparta Praha
Kolín0:4 Ml. Boleslav
Líšeň4:3 Slavia Praha
Zápasy 3. kola
Žďár n.Sázavou2:3 Jihlava
Orlová0:3 Karviná
Rýmařov3:2 Opava
Konice1:0p Sigma Olomouc
Líšeň2:1 Znojmo
Náchod 1:0p Letohrad
Třeboň3:0 Písek
Nový Bor0:2 Hvězda Cheb
Chomutov4:0 Vejprnice
Vilémov0:4 Teplice
Kroměříž0:1 HFK Olomouc
Uničov0:3 1.FC Slovácko
Velké Karlovice0:4 Slavia Praha
Sokolov1:5 Sparta Praha
Fulnek5:3 Vítkovice
Frýdek-Místek2:0 Baník Ostrava
Klatovy0:3 Viktoria Plzeň
Živanice1:3 H. Králové
Čáslav0:2 Slovan Liberec
Dobrovice1:2 Kolín
Libiš1:5 Ml. Boleslav
Vyšehrad0:3 Dukla Praha
Břeclav1:0 Bystrc
Mutěnice3:4 Zbrojovka Brno
Horažďovice0:1 Č. Budějovice
Varnsdorf0:3 Mostecký FK
Nový Bydžov B0:7 Jablonec
Vlašim0:1 Viktoria Žižkov
Dvůr Králové1:4 Bohemians 1905
Třinec2:1p Zlín
Sparta Krč1:3 1.FK Příbram
Bohemians 2:1p SK Kladno
Zápasy 2. kola
Havířov1:2 Opava
Protivanov0:4 1.FC Slovácko
Vltavín0:1 Vlašim
Písek2:0 Táborsko
Třebíč1:4 Jihlava
Dolní Benešov0:1 Vítkovice
Hulín1:2 Kroměříž
Blansko0:2 Mutěnice
Konice1:0 Zábřeh
Velké Karlovice4:2 Bystřice p.H.
Slavičín0:5 Třinec
Holice 0:4 Letohrad
Votice2:4 Bohemians
Libiš4:1 Český Brod
Čelákovice2:4 Kolín
Admira Praha0:4 Čáslav
Boskovice0:3 Břeclav
Hrušovany0:3 Bystrc
Karviná2:1pk Hlučín
Rousínov0:2 HFK Olomouc
Bohuslavice1:3 Orlová
Havlíčkův Brod1:2 Žďár n.Sázavou
Vyškov1:2pk Líšeň
Otrokovice0:3 Fulnek
Rájec0:1 Znojmo
Živanice2:0 Pardubice
Nový Jičín0:2 Frýdek-Místek
Vilémov1:0pk Ústí n/L
Chomutov2:1pk Karlovy Vary
Česká Lípa2:5 Nový Bor
Týniště n.O.0:1 H. Králové
Nový Bydžov B2:1 Trutnov
Dvůr Králové2:1pk Velim
Převýšov1:2 Náchod
Turnov0:1 Dobrovice
Brozany0:4 Varnsdorf
Domažlice0:2 Sokolov
SK Rakovník0:4 Hvězda Cheb
Vejprnice2:1 Blšany
Rapid Plzeň2:3 Klatovy
Velké Losiny1:2pk Uničov
Vidnava2:4 Rýmařov
Králův Dvůr0:3 Sparta Krč
Ovčáry0:3 Vyšehrad
Meteor0:3 Dukla Praha
Strakonice0:5 1.FK Příbram
Horažďovice2:1pk Prachatice
Jankov3:4 Třeboň
Zápasy 1. kola
Protivanov2:0 Hranice
Meteor3:2 MK Louny
Semice2:3 Libiš
Vidnava0:2 Jankov
Rapid Plzeň3:2 Doubravka
Chodov1:3 Vejprnice
Vilémov4:0 Litvínov
Česká Lípa2:1 Motorlet Praha
Nový Bydžov B4:1 Chrudim
Živanice3:0 Choceň
Nový Jičín1:0 Frenštát
Žďár n.Sázavou1:5 Vyškov
Provodov0:2 Hulín
Havlíčkův Brod3:2 Velké Meziříčí
Vsetín1:2 Velké Karlovice